Compatible Brands    Module Type    Rate    Wavelength     Distance
Your Position: Home > QSFP+ > Search By Comaptible Brand > Cisco QSFP+ > QSFP-LR4

QSFP-LR4(Cisco:QSFP-40G-LR4)

Rank:comment rank 5
  • USD$2390.00
  • 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Module for SMF
  • Model: QSFP-LR4(Cisco:QSFP-40G-LR4)
  • Comatible: CISCO
  • Click here view More Compatible Brands >>
  • Quantity:
  • Add to Wish
  • Quantity: 1000
Sales Ranking

  • Price: $59.00
    reached 66 volume

  • Price: $163.00
    reached 50 volume

  • Price: $59.00
    reached 41 volume

  • Price: $109.00
    reached 32 volume

  • Price: $127.00
    reached 31 volume
Recent Orders
  • AXS85-192-M3
    Price: 59.00
    AXS85-192-M3
  • AXS13-192-10
    Price: 163.00
    AXS13-192-10
  • AXS85-192-M3
    Price: 59.00
    AXS85-192-M3
View History

Description

Comments

10Gtek's QSFP-40G-LR4 Module supports link lengths of 100m and 150m respectively on laser-optimized OM3 and OM4 multimode fiber cables. It primarily enables high-bandwidth 40G optical links over ribbon fiber cables terminated with multi-fiber connectors,
User Comment (Total13 User Comment Num)
  • blowlyoccakly

    Switches were functional and as described.

  • glum138

    completely as described ... excellent transaction

  • adarkfrauhDub

    Had an issue

  • nurnammineund

    good

  • CavyExpexpeby

    Great Seller!!! / Great Price!!! / GO HUSKERS!!!

  • uinqnklr

    As described

  • KItiffVeilt

    Great Ebayer! Awesome Transaction!

  • paispokWese

    Product as described

  • peakybarhearo

    Quick shipment

  • mayonsecomo

    thanks for the great deal

  • speampamp

    As Described A+

  • seestTino

    very good

  • gogyArrorie

    A+++++++++++++++++++

Total 13 records, divided into1 pages. First Prev Next Last
Username: Anonymous user
E-mail:
Rank:
Content:
Verification code: captcha

Bought notes(bought amounts latest15)

UsernameQuantitybought timeOrder status
Anonymous user22016-06-24 11:00:04turnover
Anonymous user12015-02-27 11:06:28turnover
Anonymous user12013-12-04 10:28:03turnover
Anonymous user12013-10-08 15:16:38turnover
beaglenetworks12012-12-20 16:38:23turnover
bcsonea12012-12-18 16:06:13turnover
johnlongo92ox12012-12-15 11:50:20turnover
jneldridge12012-12-14 15:42:28turnover
islandtravelertoo12012-12-14 10:12:24turnover
inqvision12012-12-13 18:04:37turnover
howlnc12012-12-13 9:54:44turnover
hieu_uh12012-12-08 11:28:24turnover
gnishomeauto12012-12-07 13:48:06turnover
algburg12012-12-06 16:30:28turnover
akinsdf12012-12-06 15:34:25turnover
Total 15 records, divided into1 pages. First Prev Next Last
User Comment (Total13 User Comment Num)
  • blowlyoccakly

    Switches were functional and as described.

  • glum138

    completely as described ... excellent transaction

  • adarkfrauhDub

    Had an issue

  • nurnammineund

    good

  • CavyExpexpeby

    Great Seller!!! / Great Price!!! / GO HUSKERS!!!

  • uinqnklr

    As described

  • KItiffVeilt

    Great Ebayer! Awesome Transaction!

  • paispokWese

    Product as described

  • peakybarhearo

    Quick shipment

  • mayonsecomo

    thanks for the great deal

  • speampamp

    As Described A+

  • seestTino

    very good

  • gogyArrorie

    A+++++++++++++++++++

Total 13 records, divided into1 pages. First Prev Next Last
Username: Anonymous user
E-mail:
Rank:
Content:
Verification code: captcha
How To Buy
After-sale Service
Free shipping on orders over $300.