Compatible Brands    Module Type    Rate    Wavelength     Distance
Your Position: Home > SFP+ > Search By Comaptible Brand > Arista SFP+ > AXS13-192-10

AXS13-192-10(Arista:SFP-10G-LR)

Rank:comment rank 5
  • USD$163.00
  • SFP+, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-LR, SMF, 1310nm, 10KM
  • Model: AXS13-192-10(Arista:SFP-10G-LR)
  • Comatible: Arista
  • Click here view More Compatible Brands >>
  • Quantity:
  • Add to Wish
  • Quantity: 1000
Sales Ranking

  • Price: $59.00
    reached 66 volume

  • Price: $163.00
    reached 50 volume

  • Price: $59.00
    reached 41 volume

  • Price: $109.00
    reached 32 volume

  • Price: $127.00
    reached 31 volume
Recent Orders
  • AXS85-192-M3
    Price: 59.00
    AXS85-192-M3
  • AXS13-192-10
    Price: 163.00
    AXS13-192-10
  • AXS85-192-M3
    Price: 59.00
    AXS85-192-M3
View History

Description

Comments

Part Number: AXS13-192-10(Arista:SFP-10G-LR)
Description:   SFP+, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-LR, SMF, 1310nm, 10KM
Compatible:    Arista

Module Type Distance Wavelength Interface Type Rate Operating Voltage DDM
SFP+ 10KM 1310 nm Daul LC 10.3G b/s 3.3V Yes
Features: Application:
Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps
1310nm DFB-LD Transmitter
Distance up to 10km
Single 3. 3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface
Duplex LC Connector Interface,Hot Pluggable
Compliant with MSA SFP+ Specification SFF-8431
Compliant with 10G FC 1200-SM-LL-L FC standard
Compliant with 8.5G FC-PI-4 800-SM-LC-L FC standard
Compliant with 4.25G FC-PI-4 400-SM-LC-L FC standard
Compliant with 2.125G FC-PI-4 200-SM-LC-L FC standard
Compliant with 1.0625G FC-PI-4 100-SM-LC-L FC standard
Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR/LW
Operating Case Temperature Standard:0℃~+70℃
10GBASE-ER at 10.31Gbps
10GBASE-EW at 9.95Gbps
1000 Base-LX Ethernet
8x FC at 8.5Gbps
4x FC at 4.25Gpbs
2x FC at 2.125Gpbs
1x FC at 1.0625Gbps
Other optical links

User Comment (Total13 User Comment Num)
  • cheectZoolast

    Thanks

  • Neirenernax

    Great seller! Thanks!

  • Playboalf

    Great item

  • Cameamiburtut

    arrived fine

  • Glydaytit

    Great product

  • Neeciaxia

    Painless transaction.

  • Tameomise

    a+++ seller thanks

  • monoEngency

    super

  • Gaiscislolf

    Item as Described! Easy and Fast Transaction!

  • feediminkarma

    Great product! Thank you!

  • yjqhnsjhlb

    I received exactly what I asked for.

  • doliofjiday

    Fast shipment and item was received in good condition!!

  • expittaft

    Second one worked fine. Thanks

Total 13 records, divided into1 pages. First Prev Next Last
Username: Anonymous user
E-mail:
Rank:
Content:
Verification code: captcha

Bought notes(bought amounts latest0)

No one bought this product
Total 0 records, divided into1 pages. First Prev Next Last
User Comment (Total13 User Comment Num)
  • cheectZoolast

    Thanks

  • Neirenernax

    Great seller! Thanks!

  • Playboalf

    Great item

  • Cameamiburtut

    arrived fine

  • Glydaytit

    Great product

  • Neeciaxia

    Painless transaction.

  • Tameomise

    a+++ seller thanks

  • monoEngency

    super

  • Gaiscislolf

    Item as Described! Easy and Fast Transaction!

  • feediminkarma

    Great product! Thank you!

  • yjqhnsjhlb

    I received exactly what I asked for.

  • doliofjiday

    Fast shipment and item was received in good condition!!

  • expittaft

    Second one worked fine. Thanks

Total 13 records, divided into1 pages. First Prev Next Last
Username: Anonymous user
E-mail:
Rank:
Content:
Verification code: captcha
How To Buy
After-sale Service
Free shipping on orders over $300.