Compatible Brands    Module Type    Rate    Wavelength     Distance
Your Position: Home > XENPAK > DWDM XENPAK > AXEDxx-192-80

AXEDxx-192-80

Rank:comment rank 5
  • USD$1600.00
  • XENPAK, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-ZR, SMF, DWDM, 80KM
  • Model: AXEDxx-192-80
  • Comatible: No Requirements for compatibility
  • Click here view More Compatible Brands >>
  • Form Factor XENPAK
    Rate 10.3G
    Wavelength DWDM
    Distance 80KM
  • Quantity:
  • Add to Wish
  • Quantity: 1000
Sales Ranking

  • Price: $59.00
    reached 66 volume

  • Price: $163.00
    reached 50 volume

  • Price: $59.00
    reached 41 volume

  • Price: $109.00
    reached 32 volume

  • Price: $127.00
    reached 31 volume
Recent Orders
  • AXS85-192-M3
    Price: 59.00
    AXS85-192-M3
  • AXS13-192-10
    Price: 163.00
    AXS13-192-10
  • AXS85-192-M3
    Price: 59.00
    AXS85-192-M3
View History

Description

Comments

Part Number: AXEDxx-192-80
Description:   XENPAK, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-ZR, SMF, DWDM, 80KM
Compatible:    10Gtek

Module Type Distance Wavelength Interface Type Rate Operating Voltage DDM
XENPAK 80KM DWDM nm Daul SC 10.3G b/s 1.2V/3.3V/5V Yes
Features: Application:
Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps
Hot pluggable 70-pin connector with XAUI electrical interface
Maximum Link Length of 80kmTemperature-Stabilized DWDM Rated EML Transmitter APD Photo-detector
Duplex SC connector
Laser Class 1 compliant
RoHS Compliant
Compatible with XENPAK MSA Rev.2.0b
Support of IEEE 802.3ae, 10GBASE-ZR application
Operating Case Temperature Standard:0℃~+70℃
10G Ethernet

User Comment (Total13 User Comment Num)
  • evebuinny

    Thanks.

  • tolinakopa

    Positive 10gtek experience

  • spusuaremax

    fast ship

  • TinguifimiNub

    Fast delivery!

  • rogyflege

    I received exactly what I asked for.

  • HolaPoisa

    Exactly what I needed

  • Queuecemowl

    They work perfectly. Thank you!!

  • Dipspoomo

    Great Product! Super Fast Shipping! Thanks!! Recommend to All!!

  • Lerbrhyclarly

    will buy from again thanks

  • WEAPHISSISM

    A+

  • Enlantees

    Thanks

  • Micheal86

    Great 10gteker!

  • Entimener

    As described. Super fast shipping. Thanks!

Total 13 records, divided into1 pages. First Prev Next Last
Username: Anonymous user
E-mail:
Rank:
Content:
Verification code: captcha

Bought notes(bought amounts latest2)

UsernameQuantitybought timeOrder status
bamaboy2912012-12-11 16:27:15turnover
akhalil7712012-12-06 15:16:51turnover
Total 2 records, divided into1 pages. First Prev Next Last
User Comment (Total13 User Comment Num)
  • evebuinny

    Thanks.

  • tolinakopa

    Positive 10gtek experience

  • spusuaremax

    fast ship

  • TinguifimiNub

    Fast delivery!

  • rogyflege

    I received exactly what I asked for.

  • HolaPoisa

    Exactly what I needed

  • Queuecemowl

    They work perfectly. Thank you!!

  • Dipspoomo

    Great Product! Super Fast Shipping! Thanks!! Recommend to All!!

  • Lerbrhyclarly

    will buy from again thanks

  • WEAPHISSISM

    A+

  • Enlantees

    Thanks

  • Micheal86

    Great 10gteker!

  • Entimener

    As described. Super fast shipping. Thanks!

Total 13 records, divided into1 pages. First Prev Next Last
Username: Anonymous user
E-mail:
Rank:
Content:
Verification code: captcha
How To Buy
After-sale Service
Free shipping on orders over $300.