Compatible Brands    Module Type    Rate    Wavelength     Distance
Your Position: Home > SFP > Search by Compatible Brand > Juniper SFP > ABL34-24-40

ABL34-24-40(JUNIPER:EX-SFP-GE40KT13R15)

Rank:comment rank 5
  • USD$32.00
  • SFP, BiDi, GE, 1.25Gb/s, SMF, Tx1310/Rx1490nm, 40KM
  • Model: ABL34-24-40(JUNIPER:EX-SFP-GE40KT13R15)
  • Comatible: Juniper
  • Click here view More Compatible Brands >>
  • Form Factor SFP
    Rate 1.25G
    Wavelength BIDI
    Distance 40-50KM
  • Quantity:
  • Add to Wish
  • Quantity: 1000
Sales Ranking

  • Price: $59.00
    reached 66 volume

  • Price: $163.00
    reached 50 volume

  • Price: $59.00
    reached 41 volume

  • Price: $109.00
    reached 32 volume

  • Price: $127.00
    reached 31 volume
Recent Orders
  • AXS85-192-M3
    Price: 59.00
    AXS85-192-M3
  • AXS13-192-10
    Price: 163.00
    AXS13-192-10
  • AXS85-192-M3
    Price: 59.00
    AXS85-192-M3
View History

Description

Comments

Part Number: ABL34-24-40(JUNIPER:EX-SFP-GE40KT13R15)
Description:   SFP, BiDi, GE, 1.25Gb/s, SMF, Tx1310/Rx1490nm, 40KM
Compatible:    Juniper

Module Type Distance Wavelength Interface Type Rate Operating Voltage DDM
SFP 40KM Tx1310/Rx1490 nm BIDI LC 1.25G b/s 3.3V Optional
Features: Application:
Support 1.25Gbps Data Links
1310nm DFB TX /1490nm RX
40km with 9/125 μm SMF
Single 3. 3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface
Hot-Pluggable SFP Footprint Simplex SC/LC Connector Interface
Class 1 FDA and IEC60825-1 Laser Safety Compliant
Compliant with SFP MSA Specification
Compliant with Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface SFF-8472
Operating Case Temperature Standard:0℃~+70℃
Gigabit Ethernet
Fiber Channel
Other Optical Links

User Comment (Total13 User Comment Num)
  • thicaivagmalm

    As described--Great seller! A+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++

  • officeact

    Very nice 10teker with fast transaction and nice items.

  • reledefsfluon

    Great

  • PegeLully

    Fast Delivery and as advertised

  • TumLaughmat

    Fast ship - arrived quickly

  • carpinteyroxto

    A+ Seller

  • Unseniobe

    excellent cables. well worth the price!

  • Neirenernax

    Good switch for a good price.

  • Neeciaxia

    fast ship

  • barbados2012

    Exactly what I needed

  • Glydaytit

    Fast shipment and item was received in good condition!!

  • engassets

    Thanks

  • vievaiche

    These were exactly what I was looking for. They came quickly and safely. Thanks!

Total 13 records, divided into1 pages. First Prev Next Last
Username: Anonymous user
E-mail:
Rank:
Content:
Verification code: captcha

Bought notes(bought amounts latest2)

UsernameQuantitybought timeOrder status
bamaboy2912012-12-11 16:27:15turnover
fire-horse12012-12-06 11:18:24turnover
Total 2 records, divided into1 pages. First Prev Next Last
User Comment (Total13 User Comment Num)
  • thicaivagmalm

    As described--Great seller! A+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++

  • officeact

    Very nice 10teker with fast transaction and nice items.

  • reledefsfluon

    Great

  • PegeLully

    Fast Delivery and as advertised

  • TumLaughmat

    Fast ship - arrived quickly

  • carpinteyroxto

    A+ Seller

  • Unseniobe

    excellent cables. well worth the price!

  • Neirenernax

    Good switch for a good price.

  • Neeciaxia

    fast ship

  • barbados2012

    Exactly what I needed

  • Glydaytit

    Fast shipment and item was received in good condition!!

  • engassets

    Thanks

  • vievaiche

    These were exactly what I was looking for. They came quickly and safely. Thanks!

Total 13 records, divided into1 pages. First Prev Next Last
Username: Anonymous user
E-mail:
Rank:
Content:
Verification code: captcha
How To Buy
After-sale Service
Free shipping on orders over $300.