Compatible Brands    Module Type    Rate    Wavelength     Distance
Your Position: Home > SFP > Search by Compatible Brand > Juniper SFP > ABL43-24-20

ABL43-24-20 (JUNIPER:EX-SFP-GE10KT15R13)

Rank:comment rank 5
  • USD$46.00
  • SFP, BiDi, GE, 1.25Gb/s, SMF, Tx1490/Rx1310nm, 20KM
  • Model: ABL43-24-20 (JUNIPER:EX-SFP-GE10KT15R13)
  • Comatible: Juniper
  • Click here view More Compatible Brands >>
  • Form Factor SFP
    Rate 1.25G
    Wavelength BIDI
    Distance 10-20KM
  • Quantity:
  • Add to Wish
  • Quantity: 1000
Sales Ranking

  • Price: $59.00
    reached 66 volume

  • Price: $163.00
    reached 50 volume

  • Price: $59.00
    reached 41 volume

  • Price: $109.00
    reached 32 volume

  • Price: $127.00
    reached 31 volume
Recent Orders
  • AXS85-192-M3
    Price: 59.00
    AXS85-192-M3
  • AXS13-192-10
    Price: 163.00
    AXS13-192-10
  • AXS85-192-M3
    Price: 59.00
    AXS85-192-M3
View History

Description

Comments

Part Number: ABL43-24-20 (JUNIPER:EX-SFP-GE10KT15R13)
Description:   SFP, BiDi, GE, 1.25Gb/s, SMF, Tx1490/Rx1310nm, 20KM
Compatible:    Juniper

Module Type Distance Wavelength Interface Type Rate Operating Voltage DDM
SFP 20KM Tx1490/Rx1310 nm BIDI LC 1.25G b/s 3.3V Optional
Features: Application:
Support 1.25Gbps Data Links
1490nm FP TX /1310nm RX
20km with 9/125 μm SMF
Single 3. 3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface
Hot-Pluggable SFP Footprint Simplex SC/LC Connector Interface
Class 1 FDA and IEC60825-1 Laser Safety Compliant
Compliant with SFP MSA Specification
Compliant with Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface SFF-8472
Operating Case Temperature Standard:0℃~+70℃
Gigabit Ethernet
Fiber Channel
Other Optical Links

User Comment (Total13 User Comment Num)
  • ElotteCon

    Fast shipping! A+++

  • ChalryJah

    A+++++++++++++++++++

  • Doporiereetet

    A+

  • DauhHulpMup

    excellent cables. well worth the price!

  • speampamp

    Excellent

  • Assidoinviz

    Great Seller A+++

  • CosoroWok

    Fast shipping

  • Pensettysit

    Great product

  • carpinteyrotkr

    -:?:- Quallity

  • Mogblably

    These were exactly what I was looking for. They came quickly and safely. Thanks!

  • clewonnervelo

    As described. Fast Shipping. A+++++++++++++++++++++

  • Dipspoomo

    very good

  • Deemexcus

    Quick shipment

Total 13 records, divided into1 pages. First Prev Next Last
Username: Anonymous user
E-mail:
Rank:
Content:
Verification code: captcha

Bought notes(bought amounts latest1)

UsernameQuantitybought timeOrder status
Anonymous user12015-05-12 10:59:06turnover
Total 1 records, divided into1 pages. First Prev Next Last
User Comment (Total13 User Comment Num)
  • ElotteCon

    Fast shipping! A+++

  • ChalryJah

    A+++++++++++++++++++

  • Doporiereetet

    A+

  • DauhHulpMup

    excellent cables. well worth the price!

  • speampamp

    Excellent

  • Assidoinviz

    Great Seller A+++

  • CosoroWok

    Fast shipping

  • Pensettysit

    Great product

  • carpinteyrotkr

    -:?:- Quallity

  • Mogblably

    These were exactly what I was looking for. They came quickly and safely. Thanks!

  • clewonnervelo

    As described. Fast Shipping. A+++++++++++++++++++++

  • Dipspoomo

    very good

  • Deemexcus

    Quick shipment

Total 13 records, divided into1 pages. First Prev Next Last
Username: Anonymous user
E-mail:
Rank:
Content:
Verification code: captcha
How To Buy
After-sale Service
Free shipping on orders over $300.