Compatible Brands    Module Type    Rate    Wavelength     Distance
Your Position: Home > SFP > Search by Compatible Brand > Huawei SFP > ASF13-48-15-D

ASF13-48-15-D (HUAWEI:eSFP-STM16-SM1310-15KM)

Rank:comment rank 5
  • USD$70.00
  • SFP, IR, OC48/STM-16(2.5G), SMF, 1310nm, 15KM
  • Model: ASF13-48-15-D (HUAWEI:eSFP-STM16-SM1310-15KM)
  • Comatible: Huawei
  • Click here view More Compatible Brands >>
  • Form Factor SFP
    Wavelength 1310nm
    Distance 10-20KM
  • Quantity:
  • Add to Wish
  • Quantity: 1000
Sales Ranking

  • Price: $59.00
    reached 66 volume

  • Price: $163.00
    reached 50 volume

  • Price: $59.00
    reached 41 volume

  • Price: $109.00
    reached 32 volume

  • Price: $127.00
    reached 31 volume
Recent Orders
  • AXS85-192-M3
    Price: 59.00
    AXS85-192-M3
  • AXS13-192-10
    Price: 163.00
    AXS13-192-10
  • AXS85-192-M3
    Price: 59.00
    AXS85-192-M3
View History

Description

Comments

Part Number: ASF13-48-15-D (HUAWEI:eSFP-STM16-SM1310-15KM)
Description:   SFP, IR, OC48/STM-16(2.5G), SMF, 1310nm, 15KM
Compatible:    Huawei

Module Type Distance Wavelength Interface Type Rate Operating Voltage DDM
SFP 15KM 1310 nm Daul LC 2.488G b/s 3.3V Yes
Features: Application:
Operating data rate up to 2.67Gbps
1310nm DFB Laser Transmitter
15km with 9/125μm SMF
Single 3.3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface
Hot-Pluggable SFP Footprint Duplex LC Connector Interface
Class 1 FDA and IEC60825-1 laser safety compliant
Compliant with SFP MSA Specification
Compliant with SFF-8472
Operating Case Temperature Standard:0℃~+70℃
Gigabit Ethernet
STM-16/ SONET OC48
FC/2XFC Optical Interface
Other Optical Links

User Comment (Total13 User Comment Num)
  • Abeseamyday

    Excellent!

  • copiscouddida

    Thanks

  • ElummaVat

    Great seller quick delivery A+++++++++++

  • lonigailowa

    Fast delivery!

  • Entimener

    -:?:- Quallity

  • mjhgbvrxwp

    A++++++++++++

  • jimqgj

    Good switch for a good price.

  • Elerieree

    Excellent Seller!! Thanks

  • Hertwelve

    Received item quickly and in excellent condition!!!

  • Archie73

    Works great

  • Cadwayhavaher

    good prices fast shipping

  • md0snxhn426rf

    as described

  • DignAssence

    Great seller and quick shipping! A++

Total 13 records, divided into1 pages. First Prev Next Last
Username: Anonymous user
E-mail:
Rank:
Content:
Verification code: captcha

Bought notes(bought amounts latest9)

UsernameQuantitybought timeOrder status
bcsonea22012-12-18 16:06:13turnover
basiamw12012-12-11 18:15:28turnover
ama165hotmail.com12012-12-11 13:46:30turnover
gvillarini12012-12-07 17:46:50turnover
flight2nyc32012-12-06 17:05:50turnover
alwayshotdeal12012-12-06 16:50:20turnover
algburg112012-12-06 16:30:28turnover
akinsdf22012-12-06 15:34:25turnover
fire-horse12012-12-06 11:18:24turnover
Total 9 records, divided into1 pages. First Prev Next Last
User Comment (Total13 User Comment Num)
  • Abeseamyday

    Excellent!

  • copiscouddida

    Thanks

  • ElummaVat

    Great seller quick delivery A+++++++++++

  • lonigailowa

    Fast delivery!

  • Entimener

    -:?:- Quallity

  • mjhgbvrxwp

    A++++++++++++

  • jimqgj

    Good switch for a good price.

  • Elerieree

    Excellent Seller!! Thanks

  • Hertwelve

    Received item quickly and in excellent condition!!!

  • Archie73

    Works great

  • Cadwayhavaher

    good prices fast shipping

  • md0snxhn426rf

    as described

  • DignAssence

    Great seller and quick shipping! A++

Total 13 records, divided into1 pages. First Prev Next Last
Username: Anonymous user
E-mail:
Rank:
Content:
Verification code: captcha
How To Buy
After-sale Service
Free shipping on orders over $300.