Compatible Brands    Module Type    Rate    Wavelength     Distance
Your Position: Home > SFP > Search by Compatible Brand > HP SFP > ASF13-24-10

ASF13-24-10 (HP:J4859C)

Rank:comment rank 5
  • USD$23.00
  • SFP, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-LX, SMF, 1310nm, 10KM
  • Model: ASF13-24-10 (HP:J4859C)
  • Comatible: HP
  • Click here view More Compatible Brands >>
  • Form Factor SFP
    Rate 1.25G
    Wavelength 1310nm
    Distance 10-20KM
  • Quantity:
  • Add to Wish
  • Quantity: 1000
Sales Ranking

  • Price: $59.00
    reached 66 volume

  • Price: $163.00
    reached 50 volume

  • Price: $59.00
    reached 41 volume

  • Price: $109.00
    reached 32 volume

  • Price: $127.00
    reached 31 volume
Recent Orders
  • AXS85-192-M3
    Price: 59.00
    AXS85-192-M3
  • AXS13-192-10
    Price: 163.00
    AXS13-192-10
  • AXS85-192-M3
    Price: 59.00
    AXS85-192-M3
View History

Description

Comments

Part Number: ASF13-24-10 (HP:J4859C)
Description:   SFP, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-LX, SMF, 1310nm, 10KM
Compatible:    HP

Module Type Distance Wavelength Interface Type Rate Operating Voltage DDM
SFP 10KM 1310 nm Daul LC 1.25G b/s 3.3V Optional
Features: Application:
Operating Data Rate up to 1.25Gbps
1310nm FP Laser Transmitter
10km with 9/125 μm SMF
Single 3.3V Power Supply and TTL Logic Interface
Hot-Pluggable SFP Footprint Duplex LC Connector Interface
Class 1 FDA and IEC60825-1 Laser Safety Compliant
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification
Compliant with SFF-8472
Operating Case Temperature Standard:0℃~+70℃
Gigabit Ethernet
Fiber Channel
Other Optical Links

User Comment (Total13 User Comment Num)
  • Usandsise

    Awesome Seller. Must recommended. Item was in g8 condition exactly as described

  • Henhuthnhtw3

    Painless transaction.

  • DignAssence

    A++++

  • Obliche

    item as described

  • gogyArrorie

    Fast Shipping.

  • Assidoinviz

    Product as described and fast shipping.

  • Cypeexcastpat

    Great seller...would buy from again.

  • Bralleyenerie

    Switches were functional and as described.

  • Osteonodosy

    ok

  • Queuecemowl

    Fast shipment

  • vxsdf

    Excellent Seller. Fast and Prompt!!!

  • tolinakopa

    Exactly what I needed

  • cheedneni

    Everything OK. Good seller.

Total 13 records, divided into1 pages. First Prev Next Last
Username: Anonymous user
E-mail:
Rank:
Content:
Verification code: captcha

Bought notes(bought amounts latest7)

UsernameQuantitybought timeOrder status
bcsonea22012-12-18 16:06:13turnover
basiamw22012-12-11 18:15:28turnover
ama165hotmail.com12012-12-11 13:46:30turnover
alwayshotdeal12012-12-06 16:50:20turnover
algburg112012-12-06 16:30:28turnover
akinsdf32012-12-06 15:34:25turnover
golf22012-08-03 0:24:10turnover
Total 7 records, divided into1 pages. First Prev Next Last
User Comment (Total13 User Comment Num)
  • Usandsise

    Awesome Seller. Must recommended. Item was in g8 condition exactly as described

  • Henhuthnhtw3

    Painless transaction.

  • DignAssence

    A++++

  • Obliche

    item as described

  • gogyArrorie

    Fast Shipping.

  • Assidoinviz

    Product as described and fast shipping.

  • Cypeexcastpat

    Great seller...would buy from again.

  • Bralleyenerie

    Switches were functional and as described.

  • Osteonodosy

    ok

  • Queuecemowl

    Fast shipment

  • vxsdf

    Excellent Seller. Fast and Prompt!!!

  • tolinakopa

    Exactly what I needed

  • cheedneni

    Everything OK. Good seller.

Total 13 records, divided into1 pages. First Prev Next Last
Username: Anonymous user
E-mail:
Rank:
Content:
Verification code: captcha
How To Buy
After-sale Service
Free shipping on orders over $300.