Compatible Brands    Module Type    Rate    Wavelength     Distance
Your Position: Home > XENPAK > Search by Compatible Brand > HP XENPAK > AXE85-192-M3

AXE85-192-M3 (HP:J8175A)

Rank:comment rank 5
  • USD$219.00
  • XENPAK, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M
  • Model: AXE85-192-M3 (HP:J8175A)
  • Comatible: HP
  • Click here view More Compatible Brands >>
  • Form Factor XENPAK
    Rate 10.3G
    Wavelength 850nm
    Distance <300M
  • Quantity:
  • Add to Wish
  • Quantity: 1000
Sales Ranking

  • Price: $59.00
    reached 66 volume

  • Price: $163.00
    reached 50 volume

  • Price: $59.00
    reached 41 volume

  • Price: $109.00
    reached 32 volume

  • Price: $127.00
    reached 31 volume
Recent Orders
  • AXS85-192-M3
    Price: 59.00
    AXS85-192-M3
  • AXS13-192-10
    Price: 163.00
    AXS13-192-10
  • AXS85-192-M3
    Price: 59.00
    AXS85-192-M3
View History

Description

Comments

Part Number: AXE85-192-M3 (HP:J8175A)
Description:   XENPAK, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M
Compatible:    HP

Module Type Distance Wavelength Interface Type Rate Operating Voltage DDM
XENPAK 300m 850 nm Daul SC 10.3G b/s 1.2V/3.3V Yes
Features: Application:
Transmission distance up to 300m over MMF
850nm VESEL Laser
Laser Class 1 compliant
Duplex SC connector
RoHS Compliant
Hot pluggable 70-pin connector with XAUI electrical interface
Management and control via MDIO 2-wire interface
Support of IEEE 802.3ae, 10GBASE-SR application
Compatible with XENPAK MSA Rev.2.0b
Low Power Consumption 2.0 W (typ.)
Operating Case Temperature Standard:0℃~+70℃
10G Ethernet

User Comment (Total13 User Comment Num)
  • Gaiscislolf

    super

  • Playboalf

    arrived fine

  • cheectZoolast

    Good switch for a good price.

  • Tameomise

    Perfect

  • Neeciaxia

    As described. Fast shipping. Thanks!

  • doliofjiday

    very good seller

  • Cameamiburtut

    Fast shipping

  • Glydaytit

    Smooth transaction - Item as described

  • monoEngency

    Juat Another Great Transaction A+++ No Problems Here

  • yjqhnsjhlb

    Great 10gteker!

  • Neirenernax

    Great seller! Thanks!

  • feediminkarma

    will buy from again thanks

  • expittaft

    Fast ship - arrived quickly

Total 13 records, divided into1 pages. First Prev Next Last
Username: Anonymous user
E-mail:
Rank:
Content:
Verification code: captcha

Bought notes(bought amounts latest8)

UsernameQuantitybought timeOrder status
bcsonea12012-12-18 16:06:13turnover
jacky_12568922012-12-14 14:34:35turnover
ill_wicked12012-12-13 17:27:26turnover
ama165hotmail.com12012-12-11 13:46:30turnover
hieu_uh22012-12-08 11:28:24turnover
algburg12012-12-06 16:30:28turnover
akinsdf12012-12-06 15:34:25turnover
akhalil7712012-12-06 15:16:51turnover
Total 8 records, divided into1 pages. First Prev Next Last
User Comment (Total13 User Comment Num)
  • Gaiscislolf

    super

  • Playboalf

    arrived fine

  • cheectZoolast

    Good switch for a good price.

  • Tameomise

    Perfect

  • Neeciaxia

    As described. Fast shipping. Thanks!

  • doliofjiday

    very good seller

  • Cameamiburtut

    Fast shipping

  • Glydaytit

    Smooth transaction - Item as described

  • monoEngency

    Juat Another Great Transaction A+++ No Problems Here

  • yjqhnsjhlb

    Great 10gteker!

  • Neirenernax

    Great seller! Thanks!

  • feediminkarma

    will buy from again thanks

  • expittaft

    Fast ship - arrived quickly

Total 13 records, divided into1 pages. First Prev Next Last
Username: Anonymous user
E-mail:
Rank:
Content:
Verification code: captcha
How To Buy
After-sale Service
Free shipping on orders over $300.