Compatible Brands    Module Type    Rate    Wavelength     Distance
Your Position: Home > XFP > Search by Compatible Brand > Cisco XFP > AXF85-192-M3

AXF85-192-M3 (CISCO:XFP-10G-MM-SR)

Rank:comment rank 5
  • USD$109.00
  • XFP, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M
  • Model: AXF85-192-M3 (CISCO:XFP-10G-MM-SR)
  • Comatible: CISCO
  • Click here view More Compatible Brands >>
  • Form Factor XFP
    Rate 10.3G
    Wavelength 850nm
    Distance <300M
  • Quantity:
  • Add to Wish
  • Quantity: 1000
Sales Ranking

  • Price: $59.00
    reached 66 volume

  • Price: $163.00
    reached 50 volume

  • Price: $59.00
    reached 41 volume

  • Price: $109.00
    reached 32 volume

  • Price: $127.00
    reached 31 volume
Recent Orders
  • AXS85-192-M3
    Price: 59.00
    AXS85-192-M3
  • AXS13-192-10
    Price: 163.00
    AXS13-192-10
  • AXS85-192-M3
    Price: 59.00
    AXS85-192-M3
View History

Description

Comments

Part Number: AXF85-192-M3 (CISCO:XFP-10G-MM-SR)
Description:   XFP, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M
Compatible:    CISCO

Module Type Distance Wavelength Interface Type Rate Operating Voltage DDM
XFP 300m 850 nm Daul LC 10.3G b/s 3.3V Yes
Features: Application:
Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps
Transmission distance up to
300m with OM3 MMF
Low power consumption 1.5W(typ.)
Laser Class 1 compliant
850nm VCESL Transmitter
LC duplex connector
RoHS Compliant
Fully compliant to XFP MSA Rev.4.5
Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR
Compliance to Fiber Channel
1200-M5-SN-l, 1200-M5E-SN-l,
1200-M6-SN-l at 10.51875Gbit/s
Operating Case Temperature Standard:0℃~+70℃
SONET OC-192
SDH STM S-64 at 9.953Gbps
10GBASE-SR 10G Ethernet
1200-SM-LL-L 10G Fiber Channel
10GE over G.709 at 11.09Gbps
OC192 over FEC at 10.709Gbps

User Comment (Total13 User Comment Num)
  • Sucturncorn

    As Described A+

  • drycleAcili

    Fast shipping! A+++

  • kabimilia

    arrived fine

  • ATTESSCRIBRAX

    Great seller quick delivery A+++++++++++

  • qghpeltenuvt

    Quick and easy transaction. Thanks!

  • Addevenut

    Good transaction

  • cheectZoolast

    fast ship

  • mhlfg4h4

    Excellent seller... well shipped package

  • hererevadt

    Perfect

  • Immasybom

    A+

  • Obellepileank

    Smooth deal. Excellent seller.

  • Insuloula

    LET THERE BE LIGHT!

  • TupuplInnaDut

    Detected by router. Great!

Total 13 records, divided into1 pages. First Prev Next Last
Username: Anonymous user
E-mail:
Rank:
Content:
Verification code: captcha

Bought notes(bought amounts latest13)

UsernameQuantitybought timeOrder status
johnlongo92ox32012-12-15 11:50:20turnover
jneldridge12012-12-14 15:42:28turnover
islandtravelertoo32012-12-14 10:12:24turnover
inqvision32012-12-13 18:04:37turnover
howlnc32012-12-13 9:54:44turnover
ama165hotmail.com12012-12-11 13:46:30turnover
hieu_uh32012-12-08 11:28:24turnover
gnishomeauto32012-12-07 13:48:06turnover
flight2nyc22012-12-06 17:05:50turnover
algburg12012-12-06 16:30:28turnover
akinsdf12012-12-06 15:34:25turnover
agcommerce22012-12-06 15:06:50turnover
fire-horse12012-12-06 11:18:24turnover
Total 13 records, divided into1 pages. First Prev Next Last
User Comment (Total13 User Comment Num)
  • Sucturncorn

    As Described A+

  • drycleAcili

    Fast shipping! A+++

  • kabimilia

    arrived fine

  • ATTESSCRIBRAX

    Great seller quick delivery A+++++++++++

  • qghpeltenuvt

    Quick and easy transaction. Thanks!

  • Addevenut

    Good transaction

  • cheectZoolast

    fast ship

  • mhlfg4h4

    Excellent seller... well shipped package

  • hererevadt

    Perfect

  • Immasybom

    A+

  • Obellepileank

    Smooth deal. Excellent seller.

  • Insuloula

    LET THERE BE LIGHT!

  • TupuplInnaDut

    Detected by router. Great!

Total 13 records, divided into1 pages. First Prev Next Last
Username: Anonymous user
E-mail:
Rank:
Content:
Verification code: captcha
How To Buy
After-sale Service
Free shipping on orders over $300.