Compatible Brands    Module Type    Rate    Wavelength     Distance
Your Position: Home > SFP+ > Search By Comaptible Brand > Cisco SFP+ > AXS13-192-10

AXS13-192-10 (CISCO:SFP-10G-LR)

Rank:comment rank 5
  • USD$163.00
  • SFP+, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-LR, SMF, 1310nm, 10KM
  • Model: AXS13-192-10 (CISCO:SFP-10G-LR)
  • Comatible: CISCO
  • Click here view More Compatible Brands >>
  • Form Factor SFP+
    Rate 10.3G
    Wavelength 1310nm
    Distance 10KM
  • Quantity:
  • Add to Wish
  • Quantity: 990
Sales Ranking

  • Price: $59.00
    reached 66 volume

  • Price: $163.00
    reached 50 volume

  • Price: $59.00
    reached 41 volume

  • Price: $109.00
    reached 32 volume

  • Price: $127.00
    reached 31 volume
Recent Orders
  • AXS85-192-M3
    Price: 59.00
    AXS85-192-M3
  • AXS13-192-10
    Price: 163.00
    AXS13-192-10
  • AXS85-192-M3
    Price: 59.00
    AXS85-192-M3
View History

Description

Comments

Part Number: AXS13-192-10 (CISCO:SFP-10G-LR)
Description:   SFP+, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-LR, SMF, 1310nm, 10KM
Compatible:    CISCO

Module Type Distance Wavelength Interface Type Rate Operating Voltage DDM
SFP+ 10KM 1310 nm Daul LC 10.3G b/s 3.3V Yes
Features: Application:
Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps
1310nm DFB-LD Transmitter
Distance up to 10km
Single 3. 3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface
Duplex LC Connector Interface,Hot Pluggable
Compliant with MSA SFP+ Specification SFF-8431
Compliant with 10G FC 1200-SM-LL-L FC standard
Compliant with 8.5G FC-PI-4 800-SM-LC-L FC standard
Compliant with 4.25G FC-PI-4 400-SM-LC-L FC standard
Compliant with 2.125G FC-PI-4 200-SM-LC-L FC standard
Compliant with 1.0625G FC-PI-4 100-SM-LC-L FC standard
Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR/LW
Operating Case Temperature Standard:0℃~+70℃
10GBASE-ER at 10.31Gbps
10GBASE-EW at 9.95Gbps
1000 Base-LX Ethernet
8x FC at 8.5Gbps
4x FC at 4.25Gpbs
2x FC at 2.125Gpbs
1x FC at 1.0625Gbps
Other optical links

User Comment (Total13 User Comment Num)
  • wvpne4z7

    fast shipment

  • Flomopoms

    as described

  • MaydayapeFt

    As described

  • Cypeexcastpat

    Fast Shipping

  • waydayoccancy

    Great product!

  • JustinWells

    Excellent!

  • Repetheox

    LET THERE BE LIGHT!

  • eakvv4j3

    Awesome Seller! Just as described and great communications! Thank you...:)

  • riffixdaf

    Great Ebayer! Awesome Transaction!

  • Lopionina

    A+++

  • Biabmimmick

    excellent cables. well worth the price!

  • SenseqeMn

    A+

  • euyimvvdxdr

    Excellent

Total 13 records, divided into1 pages. First Prev Next Last
Username: Anonymous user
E-mail:
Rank:
Content:
Verification code: captcha

Bought notes(bought amounts latest17)

UsernameQuantitybought timeOrder status
Anonymous user102014-11-24 23:35:36turnover
beaglenetworks12012-12-20 16:38:23turnover
bcsonea12012-12-18 16:06:13turnover
johnlongo92ox32012-12-15 11:50:20turnover
jneldridge12012-12-14 15:42:28turnover
islandtravelertoo12012-12-14 10:12:24turnover
inqvision32012-12-13 18:04:37turnover
howlnc32012-12-13 9:54:44turnover
ama165hotmail.com12012-12-11 13:46:30turnover
hieu_uh52012-12-08 11:28:24turnover
gnishomeauto32012-12-07 13:48:06turnover
alwayshotdeal32012-12-06 16:50:20turnover
all21252012-12-06 16:45:13turnover
algburg72012-12-06 16:30:28turnover
akinsdf12012-12-06 15:34:25turnover
accellera12012-12-06 14:46:16turnover
fire-horse12012-12-06 11:18:24turnover
Total 17 records, divided into1 pages. First Prev Next Last
User Comment (Total13 User Comment Num)
  • wvpne4z7

    fast shipment

  • Flomopoms

    as described

  • MaydayapeFt

    As described

  • Cypeexcastpat

    Fast Shipping

  • waydayoccancy

    Great product!

  • JustinWells

    Excellent!

  • Repetheox

    LET THERE BE LIGHT!

  • eakvv4j3

    Awesome Seller! Just as described and great communications! Thank you...:)

  • riffixdaf

    Great Ebayer! Awesome Transaction!

  • Lopionina

    A+++

  • Biabmimmick

    excellent cables. well worth the price!

  • SenseqeMn

    A+

  • euyimvvdxdr

    Excellent

Total 13 records, divided into1 pages. First Prev Next Last
Username: Anonymous user
E-mail:
Rank:
Content:
Verification code: captcha
How To Buy
After-sale Service
Free shipping on orders over $300.