Compatible Brands    Module Type    Rate    Wavelength     Distance
Your Position: Home > SFP+ > Search By Comaptible Brand > Cisco SFP+ > AXS85-192-M3

AXS85-192-M3 (CISCO:SFP-10G-SR)

Rank:comment rank 5
  • USD$59.00
  • SFP+, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M
  • Model: AXS85-192-M3 (CISCO:SFP-10G-SR)
  • Comatible: CISCO
  • Click here view More Compatible Brands >>
  • Form Factor SFP+
    Rate 10.3G
    Wavelength 850nm
    Distance <300M
  • Quantity:
  • Add to Wish
  • Quantity: 1000
Sales Ranking

  • Price: $59.00
    reached 66 volume

  • Price: $163.00
    reached 50 volume

  • Price: $59.00
    reached 41 volume

  • Price: $109.00
    reached 32 volume

  • Price: $127.00
    reached 31 volume
Recent Orders
  • AXS85-192-M3
    Price: 59.00
    AXS85-192-M3
  • AXS13-192-10
    Price: 163.00
    AXS13-192-10
  • AXS85-192-M3
    Price: 59.00
    AXS85-192-M3
View History

Description

Comments

Part Number: AXS85-192-M3 (CISCO:SFP-10G-SR)
Description:   SFP+, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M
Compatible:    CISCO

Module Type Distance Wavelength Interface Type Rate Operating Voltage DDM
SFP+ 300m 850 nm Daul LC 10.3G b/s 3.3V Yes
Features: Application:
Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps
850nm VCESL Transmitter
Distance up to 300m @50 / 125 um MMF
Single 3. 3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface
Duplex LC Connector Interface, Hot Pluggable
Compliant with MSA SFP+ Specification SFF-8431
Compliant with 10G 1200-M5-SN-I and 1200-M6-SN-I FC standard
Compliant with 8.5G 800-M5-SN-I and 800-M6-SN-I FC standard
Compliant with 4.25G 400-M5-SN-I and 400-M6-SN-I FC standard
Compliant with 2.125G 200-M5-SN-I and 200-M6-SN-I FC standard
Compliant with 1.0625G 100-M5-SN-I and 100-M6-SN-I FC standard
Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR/SW
Operating Case Temperature Standard:0℃~+70℃
10GBASE-ER at 10.31Gbps
10GBASE-EW at 9.95Gbps
1000 Base-LX Ethernet
8x FC at 8.5Gbps
4x FC at 4.25Gpbs
2x FC at 2.125Gpbs
1x FC at 1.0625Gbps
Other optical links

User Comment (Total13 User Comment Num)
  • Aginuania

    Awesome Seller. Must recommended. Item was in g8 condition exactly as described

  • Flasugslita

    very good seller

  • Groorarvert

    Juat Another Great Transaction A+++ No Problems Here

  • Fapefapegreaf

    A+ Seller

  • Jasonterotvvp7

    Great Seller A+++

  • infuseTen

    A+++

  • McDonadmino

    A pleasure to do business with. I would recommend this seller.

  • Kilmkifinly

    Perfect

  • roangegek

    Product exactly as described

  • premageporb

    Outstanding job. Thanks!

  • feleBrowlyMer

    Super fast shipping!!! Great product! Thank you!

  • pleansada

    Great to work with. Thanks!!

  • Dixitella

    Works great and a great price!

Total 13 records, divided into1 pages. First Prev Next Last
Username: Anonymous user
E-mail:
Rank:
Content:
Verification code: captcha

Bought notes(bought amounts latest17)

UsernameQuantitybought timeOrder status
Anonymous user12015-05-12 10:36:03Cancel
Anonymous user12013-09-13 10:15:53turnover
bcsonea12012-12-18 16:06:13turnover
johnlongo92ox112012-12-15 11:50:20turnover
jneldridge12012-12-14 15:42:28turnover
islandtravelertoo62012-12-14 10:12:24turnover
inqvision82012-12-13 18:04:37turnover
howlnc52012-12-13 9:54:44turnover
ama165hotmail.com62012-12-11 13:46:30turnover
hieu_uh32012-12-08 11:28:24turnover
gnishomeauto52012-12-07 13:48:06turnover
flight2nyc62012-12-06 17:05:50turnover
algburg52012-12-06 16:30:28turnover
akinsdf62012-12-06 15:34:25turnover
accellera12012-12-06 14:46:16turnover
fire-horse12012-12-06 11:18:24turnover
Anonymous user12011-10-24 15:39:02turnover
Total 17 records, divided into1 pages. First Prev Next Last
User Comment (Total13 User Comment Num)
  • Aginuania

    Awesome Seller. Must recommended. Item was in g8 condition exactly as described

  • Flasugslita

    very good seller

  • Groorarvert

    Juat Another Great Transaction A+++ No Problems Here

  • Fapefapegreaf

    A+ Seller

  • Jasonterotvvp7

    Great Seller A+++

  • infuseTen

    A+++

  • McDonadmino

    A pleasure to do business with. I would recommend this seller.

  • Kilmkifinly

    Perfect

  • roangegek

    Product exactly as described

  • premageporb

    Outstanding job. Thanks!

  • feleBrowlyMer

    Super fast shipping!!! Great product! Thank you!

  • pleansada

    Great to work with. Thanks!!

  • Dixitella

    Works great and a great price!

Total 13 records, divided into1 pages. First Prev Next Last
Username: Anonymous user
E-mail:
Rank:
Content:
Verification code: captcha
How To Buy
After-sale Service
Free shipping on orders over $300.