Compatible Brands    Module Type    Rate    Wavelength     Distance
Your Position: Home > XENPAK > Search by Compatible Brand
Compatible Brands

  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
Sales Ranking

  • Price: $59.00
    reached 66 volume

  • Price: $163.00
    reached 50 volume

  • Price: $59.00
    reached 41 volume

  • Price: $109.00
    reached 32 volume

  • Price: $127.00
    reached 31 volume
View History
Compatible With: All CISCO  Huawei  H3C  HP  Foundry  Alcatel...  Juniper  Extreme  SMC  Ruijie  More
Form Factor: XENPAK  SFP QSFP+ SFP+ XFP X2
Rate: All 10.3G 
Wavelength: All 850nm  1310nm  1550nm 
Distance: All <300M  10KM  40KM  80KM 
Sort By: Distance WaveLength Rate             By: Grid List              53 ltem(s)
Picture Model Description Form Factor Rate (b/s) Wave length (nm) Distance Price
HP,XENPAK, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M
HP,XENPAK, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M XENPAK 10.3G 850 300m  $219.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
HP,XENPAK, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-LR, SMF, 1310nm, 10KM
HP,XENPAK, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-LR, SMF, 1310nm, 10KM XENPAK 10.3G 1310 10KM  $337.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
Huawei,XENPAK, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M
Huawei,XENPAK, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M XENPAK 10.3G 850 300m  $169.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
H3C,XENPAK, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M
H3C,XENPAK, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M XENPAK 10.3G 850 300m  $169.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
3Com ,XENPAK, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M
3Com,XENPAK, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M XENPAK 10.3G 850 300m  $169.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
Alcatel-Lucent,XENPAK, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M
Alcatel-...,XENPAK, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M XENPAK 10.3G 850 300m  $169.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
Foundry,XENPAK, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M
Foundry,XENPAK, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M XENPAK 10.3G 850 300m  $169.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
Extreme,XENPAK, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M
Extreme,XENPAK, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M XENPAK 10.3G 850 300m  $169.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
Ruijie,XENPAK, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M
Ruijie,XENPAK, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M XENPAK 10.3G 850 300m  $169.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
Juniper,XENPAK, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M
Juniper,XENPAK, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M XENPAK 10.3G 850 300m  $169.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
ZTE,XENPAK, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M
ZTE,XENPAK, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M XENPAK 10.3G 850 300m  $169.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
Enterasys,XENPAK, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M
Enterasy...,XENPAK, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M XENPAK 10.3G 850 300m  $169.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
DCN,XENPAK, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M
DCN,XENPAK, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M XENPAK 10.3G 850 300m  $169.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
SMC,XENPAK, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M
SMC,XENPAK, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M XENPAK 10.3G 850 300m  $169.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
Intel,XENPAK, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M
Intel,XENPAK, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M XENPAK 10.3G 850 300m  $169.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
Huawei,XENPAK, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-LR, SMF, 1310nm, 10KM
Huawei,XENPAK, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-LR, SMF, 1310nm, 10KM XENPAK 10.3G 1310 10KM  $287.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
H3C,XENPAK, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-LR, SMF, 1310nm, 10KM
H3C,XENPAK, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-LR, SMF, 1310nm, 10KM XENPAK 10.3G 1310 10KM  $287.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
3Com ,XENPAK, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-LR, SMF, 1310nm, 10KM
3Com,XENPAK, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-LR, SMF, 1310nm, 10KM XENPAK 10.3G 1310 10KM  $287.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
Alcatel-Lucent,XENPAK, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-LR, SMF, 1310nm, 10KM
Alcatel-...,XENPAK, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-LR, SMF, 1310nm, 10KM XENPAK 10.3G 1310 10KM  $287.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
Foundry,XENPAK, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-LR, SMF, 1310nm, 10KM
Foundry,XENPAK, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-LR, SMF, 1310nm, 10KM XENPAK 10.3G 1310 10KM  $287.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
Extreme,XENPAK, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-LR, SMF, 1310nm, 10KM
Extreme,XENPAK, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-LR, SMF, 1310nm, 10KM XENPAK 10.3G 1310 10KM  $287.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
Ruijie,XENPAK, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-LR, SMF, 1310nm, 10KM
Ruijie,XENPAK, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-LR, SMF, 1310nm, 10KM XENPAK 10.3G 1310 10KM  $287.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
Juniper,XENPAK, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-LR, SMF, 1310nm, 10KM
Juniper,XENPAK, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-LR, SMF, 1310nm, 10KM XENPAK 10.3G 1310 10KM  $287.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
ZTE,XENPAK, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-LR, SMF, 1310nm, 10KM
ZTE,XENPAK, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-LR, SMF, 1310nm, 10KM XENPAK 10.3G 1310 10KM  $287.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
Total 53 records 1 [2] [3]
Free shipping on orders over $300.