Compatible Brands    Module Type    Rate    Wavelength     Distance
Your Position: Home > SFP+ > Search By Comaptible Brand
Compatible Brands

  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
Sales Ranking

  • Price: $59.00
    reached 66 volume

  • Price: $163.00
    reached 50 volume

  • Price: $59.00
    reached 41 volume

  • Price: $109.00
    reached 32 volume

  • Price: $127.00
    reached 31 volume
View History
Form Factor: SFP+  SFP QSFP+ XFP XENPAK X2
Rate: All 10.3G 
Wavelength: All 850nm  1310nm  1550nm 
Distance: All <300M  10KM  40KM  80KM 
Sort By: Distance WaveLength Rate             By: Grid List              43 ltem(s)
Picture Model Description Form Factor Rate (b/s) Wave length (nm) Distance Price
HP,SFP+, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M
HP,SFP+, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M SFP+ 10.3G 850 300m  $109.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
HP,SFP+, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-LR, SMF, 1310nm, 10KM
HP,SFP+, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-LR, SMF, 1310nm, 10KM SFP+ 10.3G 1310 10KM  $213.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
H3C,SFP+, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M
H3C,SFP+, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M SFP+ 10.3G 850 300m  $59.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
H3C,SFP+, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-LR, SMF, 1310nm, 10KM
H3C,SFP+, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-LR, SMF, 1310nm, 10KM SFP+ 10.3G 1310 10KM  $163.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
Huawei,SFP+, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-LR, SMF, 1310nm, 10KM
Huawei,SFP+, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-LR, SMF, 1310nm, 10KM SFP+ 10.3G 1310 10KM  $163.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
Huawei,SFP+, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-ER, SMF, 1550nm, 40KM
Huawei,SFP+, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-ER, SMF, 1550nm, 40KM SFP+ 10.3G 1550 40KM  $525.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
CISCO,SFP+,10Gb/s,10GBase-LRM,MMF,1310nm,220M
CISCO,SFP+,10Gb/s,10GBase-LRM,MMF,1310nm,220M SFP+ 10.3G 1310 220m  $127.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
CISCO,SFP+, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-ZR, SMF, 1550nm, 80KM
CISCO,SFP+, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-ZR, SMF, 1550nm, 80KM SFP+ 10.3G 1550 80KM  $1145.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
Huawei,SFP+, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M
Huawei,SFP+, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M SFP+ 10.3G 850 300m  $59.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
Alcatel-Lucent,SFP+, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M
Alcatel-...,SFP+, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M SFP+ 10.3G 850 300m  $59.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
Extreme,SFP+, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M
Extreme,SFP+, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M SFP+ 10.3G 850 300m  $59.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
Juniper,SFP+, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M
Juniper,SFP+, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M SFP+ 10.3G 850 300m  $59.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
Netgear,SFP+, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M
Netgear,SFP+, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M SFP+ 10.3G 850 300m  $59.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
Enterasys,SFP+, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M
Enterasy...,SFP+, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M SFP+ 10.3G 850 300m  $59.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
Brocade,SFP+, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M
Brocade,SFP+, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M SFP+ 10.3G 850 300m  $59.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
Force10,SFP+, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M
Force10,SFP+, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M SFP+ 10.3G 850 300m  $59.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
Blade,SFP+, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M
Blade,SFP+, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M SFP+ 10.3G 850 300m  $59.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
IBM,SFP+, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M
IBM,SFP+, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M SFP+ 10.3G 850 300m  $59.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
Alcatel-Lucent,SFP+, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-LR, SMF, 1310nm, 10KM
Alcatel-...,SFP+, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-LR, SMF, 1310nm, 10KM SFP+ 10.3G 1310 10KM  $163.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
Extreme,SFP+, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-LR, SMF, 1310nm, 10KM
Extreme,SFP+, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-LR, SMF, 1310nm, 10KM SFP+ 10.3G 1310 10KM  $163.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
Juniper,SFP+, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-LR, SMF, 1310nm, 10KM
Juniper,SFP+, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-LR, SMF, 1310nm, 10KM SFP+ 10.3G 1310 10KM  $163.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
Netgear,SFP+, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-LR, SMF, 1310nm, 10KM
Netgear,SFP+, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-LR, SMF, 1310nm, 10KM SFP+ 10.3G 1310 10KM  $163.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
Enterasys,SFP+, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-LR, SMF, 1310nm, 10KM
Enterasy...,SFP+, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-LR, SMF, 1310nm, 10KM SFP+ 10.3G 1310 10KM  $163.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
Dell,SFP+, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-LR, SMF, 1310nm, 10KM
Dell,SFP+, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-LR, SMF, 1310nm, 10KM SFP+ 10.3G 1310 10KM  $163.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
Total 43 records 1 [2]
Free shipping on orders over $300.