Compatible Brands    Module Type    Rate    Wavelength     Distance
Your Position: Home > XFP > Search by Compatible Brand
Compatible Brands

  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
Sales Ranking

  • Price: $59.00
    reached 66 volume

  • Price: $163.00
    reached 50 volume

  • Price: $59.00
    reached 41 volume

  • Price: $109.00
    reached 32 volume

  • Price: $127.00
    reached 31 volume
View History
Form Factor: XFP  SFP QSFP+ SFP+ XENPAK X2
Rate: All 10.3G 
Wavelength: All 850nm  1310nm  1550nm  DWDM 
Distance: All <300M  10KM  40KM  80KM 
Sort By: Distance WaveLength Rate             By: Grid List              95 ltem(s)
Picture Model Description Form Factor Rate (b/s) Wave length (nm) Distance Price
H3C,XFP, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-LR, SMF, 1310nm, 10KM
H3C,XFP, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-LR, SMF, 1310nm, 10KM XFP 10.3G 1310 10KM  $178.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
H3C,XFP, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-ER, SMF, 1550nm, 40KM
H3C,XFP, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-ER, SMF, 1550nm, 40KM XFP 10.3G 1550 40KM  $527.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
Huawei,XFP, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M
Huawei,XFP, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M XFP 10.3G 850 300m  $109.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
H3C,XFP, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M
H3C,XFP, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M XFP 10.3G 850 300m  $109.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
3Com ,XFP, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M
3Com,XFP, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M XFP 10.3G 850 300m  $109.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
Nortel,XFP, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M
Nortel,XFP, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M XFP 10.3G 850 300m  $109.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
Alcatel-Lucent,XFP, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M
Alcatel-...,XFP, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M XFP 10.3G 850 300m  $109.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
Foundry,XFP, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M
Foundry,XFP, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M XFP 10.3G 850 300m  $109.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
D-Link,XFP, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M
D-Link,XFP, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M XFP 10.3G 850 300m  $109.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
Extreme,XFP, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M
Extreme,XFP, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M XFP 10.3G 850 300m  $109.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
Ruijie,XFP, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M
Ruijie,XFP, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M XFP 10.3G 850 300m  $109.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
Juniper,XFP, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M
Juniper,XFP, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M XFP 10.3G 850 300m  $109.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
Netgear,XFP, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M
Netgear,XFP, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M XFP 10.3G 850 300m  $109.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
ZTE,XFP, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M
ZTE,XFP, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M XFP 10.3G 850 300m  $109.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
Enterasys,XFP, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M
Enterasy...,XFP, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M XFP 10.3G 850 300m  $109.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
Redback,XFP, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M
Redback,XFP, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M XFP 10.3G 850 300m  $109.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
Dell,XFP, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M
Dell,XFP, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M XFP 10.3G 850 300m  $109.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
DCN,XFP, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M
DCN,XFP, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M XFP 10.3G 850 300m  $109.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
Allied Telesis,XFP, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M
Allied T...,XFP, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M XFP 10.3G 850 300m  $109.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
SMC,XFP, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M
SMC,XFP, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M XFP 10.3G 850 300m  $109.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
Brocade,XFP, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M
Brocade,XFP, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M XFP 10.3G 850 300m  $109.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
Force10,XFP, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M
Force10,XFP, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M XFP 10.3G 850 300m  $109.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
Hirschmann,XFP, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M
Hirschma...,XFP, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M XFP 10.3G 850 300m  $109.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
Planet,XFP, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M
Planet,XFP, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M XFP 10.3G 850 300m  $109.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
Total 95 records 1 [2] [3] [4]
Free shipping on orders over $300.