Compatible Brands    Module Type    Rate    Wavelength     Distance
Your Position: Home > XFP > 10Gtek
Compatible Brands

  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
Sales Ranking

  • Price: $59.00
    reached 66 volume

  • Price: $163.00
    reached 50 volume

  • Price: $59.00
    reached 41 volume

  • Price: $109.00
    reached 32 volume

  • Price: $127.00
    reached 31 volume
View History
Form Factor: XFP  SFP QSFP+ SFP+ XENPAK
Rate: All 10.3G 
Wavelength: All 850nm  1310nm  1550nm  BIDI  CWDM  DWDM 
Distance: All <300M  10KM  40KM  80KM 
Sort By: Distance WaveLength Rate             By: Grid List              10 ltem(s)
Picture Model Description Form Factor Rate (b/s) Wave length (nm) Distance Price
10Gtek,XFP, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M
10Gtek,XFP, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M XFP 10.3G 850 300m  $98.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
10Gtek,XFP, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-LR, SMF, 1310nm, 10KM
10Gtek,XFP, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-LR, SMF, 1310nm, 10KM XFP 10.3G 1310 10KM  $143.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
10Gtek,XFP, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-ER, SMF, 1550nm, 40KM
10Gtek,XFP, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-ER, SMF, 1550nm, 40KM XFP 10.3G 1550 40KM  $475.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
10Gtek,XFP, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-ZR, SMF, 1550nm, 80KM
10Gtek,XFP, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-ZR, SMF, 1550nm, 80KM XFP 10.3G 1550 80KM  $1113.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
10Gtek,XFP, 10Gb/s, BiDi, 10GBase-LR, SMF, Tx1270/Rx1330nm, 10KM
10Gtek,XFP, 10Gb/s, BiDi, 10GBase-LR, SMF, Tx1270/Rx1330nm, 10KM XFP 10.3G BIDI 10KM  $242.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
10Gtek,XFP, 10Gb/s, BiDi, 10GBase-LR, SMF, Tx1330/Rx1270nm, 10KM
10Gtek,XFP, 10Gb/s, BiDi, 10GBase-LR, SMF, Tx1330/Rx1270nm, 10KM XFP 10.3G BIDI 10KM  $242.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
10Gtek,XFP, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-ER, CWDM, SMF, 40KM
10Gtek,XFP, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-ER, CWDM, SMF, 40KM XFP 10.3G CWDM 40KM  $1055.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
10Gtek,XFP, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-ZR, CWDM, SMF, 80KM
10Gtek,XFP, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-ZR, CWDM, SMF, 80KM XFP 10.3G CWDM 80KM  $1364.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
10Gtek,XFP, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-ER, DWDM, SMF, 40KM
10Gtek,XFP, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-ER, DWDM, SMF, 40KM XFP 10.3G DWDM 40KM  $1055.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
10Gtek,XFP, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-ZR, DWDM, SMF, 80KM
10Gtek,XFP, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-ZR, DWDM, SMF, 80KM XFP 10.3G DWDM 80KM  $1364.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
Total 10 records
Free shipping on orders over $300.