Compatible Brands    Module Type    Rate    Wavelength     Distance
Your Position: Home > GBIC > Search by Compatible Brand
Compatible Brands

  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
Sales Ranking

  • Price: $59.00
    reached 66 volume

  • Price: $163.00
    reached 50 volume

  • Price: $59.00
    reached 41 volume

  • Price: $109.00
    reached 32 volume

  • Price: $127.00
    reached 31 volume
View History
Form Factor: GBIC  SFP QSFP+ SFP+ XFP XENPAK X2
Rate: All 1.25G 
Wavelength: All Copper  850nm  1310nm 
Distance: All <550M  10KM 
Sort By: Distance WaveLength Rate             By: Grid List              58 ltem(s)
Picture Model Description Form Factor Rate (b/s) Wave length (nm) Distance Price
Huawei,GBIC, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-T, CAT5, Copper, 100M
Huawei,GBIC, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-T, CAT5, Copper, 100M GBIC 1.25G Copper 100m  $32.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
H3C,GBIC, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-T, CAT5, Copper, 100M
H3C,GBIC, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-T, CAT5, Copper, 100M GBIC 1.25G Copper 100m  $32.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
3Com ,GBIC, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-T, CAT5, Copper, 100M
3Com,GBIC, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-T, CAT5, Copper, 100M GBIC 1.25G Copper 100m  $32.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
Nortel,GBIC, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-T, CAT5, Copper, 100M
Nortel,GBIC, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-T, CAT5, Copper, 100M GBIC 1.25G Copper 100m  $32.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
D-Link,GBIC, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-T, CAT5, Copper, 100M
D-Link,GBIC, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-T, CAT5, Copper, 100M GBIC 1.25G Copper 100m  $32.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
Netgear,GBIC, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-T, CAT5, Copper, 100M
Netgear,GBIC, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-T, CAT5, Copper, 100M GBIC 1.25G Copper 100m  $32.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
Netgear,GBIC, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-T, CAT5, Copper, 100M
Netgear,GBIC, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-T, CAT5, Copper, 100M GBIC 1.25G Copper 100m  $32.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
ZTE,GBIC, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-T, CAT5, Copper, 100M
ZTE,GBIC, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-T, CAT5, Copper, 100M GBIC 1.25G Copper 100m  $32.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
Enterasys,GBIC, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-T, CAT5, Copper, 100M
Enterasy...,GBIC, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-T, CAT5, Copper, 100M GBIC 1.25G Copper 100m  $32.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
Linksys,GBIC, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-T, CAT5, Copper, 100M
Linksys,GBIC, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-T, CAT5, Copper, 100M GBIC 1.25G Copper 100m  $32.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
Redback,GBIC, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-T, CAT5, Copper, 100M
Redback,GBIC, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-T, CAT5, Copper, 100M GBIC 1.25G Copper 100m  $32.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
DCN,GBIC, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-T, CAT5, Copper, 100M
DCN,GBIC, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-T, CAT5, Copper, 100M GBIC 1.25G Copper 100m  $32.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
Allied Telesis,GBIC, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-T, CAT5, Copper, 100M
Allied T...,GBIC, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-T, CAT5, Copper, 100M GBIC 1.25G Copper 100m  $32.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
Asante,GBIC, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-T, CAT5, Copper, 100M
Asante,GBIC, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-T, CAT5, Copper, 100M GBIC 1.25G Copper 100m  $32.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
Bdcom,GBIC, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-T, CAT5, Copper, 100M
Bdcom,GBIC, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-T, CAT5, Copper, 100M GBIC 1.25G Copper 100m  $32.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
Telco,GBIC, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-T, CAT5, Copper, 100M
Telco,GBIC, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-T, CAT5, Copper, 100M GBIC 1.25G Copper 100m  $32.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
McAfee,GBIC, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-T, CAT5, Copper, 100M
McAfee,GBIC, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-T, CAT5, Copper, 100M GBIC 1.25G Copper 100m  $32.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
Huawei,GBIC, 1.25Gb/s, 1000Base-SX, MMF, 850nm, 550M
Huawei,GBIC, 1.25Gb/s, 1000Base-SX, MMF, 850nm, 550M GBIC 1.25G 850 550m  $20.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
H3C,GBIC, 1.25Gb/s, 1000Base-SX, MMF, 850nm, 550M
H3C,GBIC, 1.25Gb/s, 1000Base-SX, MMF, 850nm, 550M GBIC 1.25G 850 550m  $20.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
3Com ,GBIC, 1.25Gb/s, 1000Base-SX, MMF, 850nm, 550M
3Com,GBIC, 1.25Gb/s, 1000Base-SX, MMF, 850nm, 550M GBIC 1.25G 850 550m  $20.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
Nortel,GBIC, 1.25Gb/s, 1000Base-SX, MMF, 850nm, 550M
Nortel,GBIC, 1.25Gb/s, 1000Base-SX, MMF, 850nm, 550M GBIC 1.25G 850 550m  $20.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
HP,GBIC, 1.25Gb/s, 1000Base-SX, MMF, 850nm, 550M
HP,GBIC, 1.25Gb/s, 1000Base-SX, MMF, 850nm, 550M GBIC 1.25G 850 550m  $20.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
Foundry,GBIC, 1.25Gb/s, 1000Base-SX, MMF, 850nm, 550M
Foundry,GBIC, 1.25Gb/s, 1000Base-SX, MMF, 850nm, 550M GBIC 1.25G 850 550m  $20.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
D-Link,GBIC, 1.25Gb/s, 1000Base-SX, MMF, 850nm, 550M
D-Link,GBIC, 1.25Gb/s, 1000Base-SX, MMF, 850nm, 550M GBIC 1.25G 850 550m  $20.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
Total 58 records 1 [2] [3]
Free shipping on orders over $300.