Compatible Brands    Module Type    Rate    Wavelength     Distance
Your Position: Home > SFP+ > 10G SFP+ > 10Gtek
Compatible Brands

  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
Sales Ranking

  • Price: $59.00
    reached 66 volume

  • Price: $163.00
    reached 50 volume

  • Price: $59.00
    reached 41 volume

  • Price: $109.00
    reached 32 volume

  • Price: $127.00
    reached 31 volume
View History
Compatible With: All  CISCO  10Gtek
Form Factor: SFP+  SFP QSFP+ XFP XENPAK X2
Rate: All 10.3G 
Wavelength: All 1310nm  1550nm 
Distance: All 10KM  40KM 
Sort By: Distance WaveLength Rate             By: Grid List              4 ltem(s)
Picture Model Description Form Factor Rate (b/s) Wave length (nm) Distance Price
10Gtek,SFP+, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-LR, SMF, 1310nm, 10KM
10Gtek,SFP+, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-LR, SMF, 1310nm, 10KM SFP+ 10.3G 1310 10KM  $114.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
10Gtek,SFP+, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-ER, SMF, 1550nm, 40KM
10Gtek,SFP+, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-ER, SMF, 1550nm, 40KM SFP+ 10.3G 1550 40KM  $473.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
10Gtek,SFP+, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-LRM, MMF, 1310nm, 220M
10Gtek,SFP+, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-LRM, MMF, 1310nm, 220M SFP+ 10.3G 1310 220m  $127.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
10Gtek,SFP+, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-ZR, SMF, 1550nm, 80KM
10Gtek,SFP+, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-ZR, SMF, 1550nm, 80KM SFP+ 10.3G 1550 80KM  $1145.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
Total 4 records
Free shipping on orders over $300.