Compatible Brands    Module Type    Rate    Wavelength     Distance
Your Position: Home > SFP > Search by Compatible Brand
Compatible Brands

  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
Sales Ranking

  • Price: $59.00
    reached 66 volume

  • Price: $163.00
    reached 50 volume

  • Price: $59.00
    reached 41 volume

  • Price: $109.00
    reached 32 volume

  • Price: $127.00
    reached 31 volume
View History
Form Factor: SFP  QSFP+ SFP+ XFP XENPAK X2
Rate: All 100-155M  622M  1.25G  2.488-2.67G 
Wavelength: All Copper  850nm  1310nm  1550nm  BIDI   CWDM 
Distance: All <550M  2-5KM  10-20KM  40-50KM  70-80KM  >100KM 
Sort By: Distance WaveLength Rate             By: Grid List              453 ltem(s)
Picture Model Description Form Factor Rate (b/s) Wave length (nm) Distance Price
Huawei,SFP, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-T, CAT5, Copper, 100M
Huawei,SFP, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-T, CAT5, Copper, 100M SFP 1.25G Copper 100m  $32.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
H3C,SFP, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-T, CAT5, Copper, 100M
H3C,SFP, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-T, CAT5, Copper, 100M SFP 1.25G Copper 100m  $32.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
HP,SFP, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-SX, MMF, 850nm, 550M
HP,SFP, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-SX, MMF, 850nm, 550M SFP 1.25G 850 550m  $18.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
H3C,SFP, FX, OC3/STM-1(155M), MMF, 1310nm, 2KM
H3C,SFP, FX, OC3/STM-1(155M), MMF, 1310nm, 2KM SFP 155M 1310 2KM  $20.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
HP,SFP, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-LX, SMF, 1310nm, 10KM
HP,SFP, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-LX, SMF, 1310nm, 10KM SFP 1.25G 1310 10KM  $23.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
Huawei,SFP, IR, OC48/STM-16(2.5G), SMF, 1310nm, 15KM
Huawei,SFP, IR, OC48/STM-16(2.5G), SMF, 1310nm, 15KM SFP 2.488G 1310 15KM  $70.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
H3C,SFP, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-SX, MMF, 850nm, 550M
H3C,SFP, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-SX, MMF, 850nm, 550M SFP 1.25G 850 550m  $18.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
H3C,SFP, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-LX, SMF, 1310nm, 10KM
H3C,SFP, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-LX, SMF, 1310nm, 10KM SFP 1.25G 1310 10KM  $23.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
Huawei,SFP, LR2, OC48/STM-16(2.5G), SMF, 1550nm, 80KM
Huawei,SFP, LR2, OC48/STM-16(2.5G), SMF, 1550nm, 80KM SFP 2.488G 1550 80KM  $135.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
Huawei,SFP, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-SX, MMF, 850nm, 550M
Huawei,SFP, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-SX, MMF, 850nm, 550M SFP 1.25G 850 550m  $22.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
Huawei,SFP, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-LX, SMF, 1310nm, 10KM
Huawei,SFP, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-LX, SMF, 1310nm, 10KM SFP 1.25G 1310 10KM  $27.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
HP,SFP, BiDi, OC3/STM-1(155M), SMF, Tx1550/Rx1310nm, 20KM
HP,SFP, BiDi, OC3/STM-1(155M), SMF, Tx1550/Rx1310nm, 20KM SFP 155M BIDI 20KM  $25.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
3Com ,SFP, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-T, CAT5, Copper, 100M
3Com,SFP, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-T, CAT5, Copper, 100M SFP 1.25G Copper 100m  $32.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
Nortel,SFP, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-T, CAT5, Copper, 100M
Nortel,SFP, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-T, CAT5, Copper, 100M SFP 1.25G Copper 100m  $32.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
HP,SFP, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-T, CAT5, Copper, 100M
HP,SFP, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-T, CAT5, Copper, 100M SFP 1.25G Copper 100m  $32.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
HP,SFP, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-T, CAT5, Copper, 100M
HP,SFP, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-T, CAT5, Copper, 100M SFP 1.25G Copper 100m  $32.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
Alcatel-Lucent,SFP, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-T, CAT5, Copper, 100M
Alcatel-...,SFP, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-T, CAT5, Copper, 100M SFP 1.25G Copper 100m  $32.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
Foundry,SFP, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-T, CAT5, Copper, 100M
Foundry,SFP, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-T, CAT5, Copper, 100M SFP 1.25G Copper 100m  $32.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
D-Link,SFP, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-T, CAT5, Copper, 100M
D-Link,SFP, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-T, CAT5, Copper, 100M SFP 1.25G Copper 100m  $32.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
Extreme,SFP, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-T, CAT5, Copper, 100M
Extreme,SFP, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-T, CAT5, Copper, 100M SFP 1.25G Copper 100m  $32.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
Ruijie,SFP, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-T, CAT5, Copper, 100M
Ruijie,SFP, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-T, CAT5, Copper, 100M SFP 1.25G Copper 100m  $32.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
Juniper,SFP, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-T, CAT5, Copper, 100M
Juniper,SFP, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-T, CAT5, Copper, 100M SFP 1.25G Copper 100m  $32.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
Netgear,SFP, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-T, CAT5, Copper, 100M
Netgear,SFP, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-T, CAT5, Copper, 100M SFP 1.25G Copper 100m  $32.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
ZTE,SFP, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-T, CAT5, Copper, 100M
ZTE,SFP, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-T, CAT5, Copper, 100M SFP 1.25G Copper 100m  $32.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
Total 453 records 1 [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] ...Last
Free shipping on orders over $300.