Compatible Brands    Module Type    Rate    Wavelength     Distance
Your Position: Home > SFP > OC48/STM-16 SFP > 10Gtek
Compatible Brands

  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
Sales Ranking

  • Price: $59.00
    reached 66 volume

  • Price: $163.00
    reached 50 volume

  • Price: $59.00
    reached 41 volume

  • Price: $109.00
    reached 32 volume

  • Price: $127.00
    reached 31 volume
View History
Compatible With: 10Gtek
More Compatible Brands:
Form Factor: SFP  QSFP+ SFP+ XFP XENPAK X2
Rate: All 2.488-2.67G 
Wavelength: All 1310nm  1550nm  BIDI 
Distance: All 2-5KM  10-20KM  40-50KM  70-80KM  >100KM 
Sort By: Distance WaveLength Rate             By: Grid List              15 ltem(s)
Picture Model Description Form Factor Rate (b/s) Wave length (nm) Distance Price
10Gtek,SFP, SR, OC48/STM-16(2.5G), SMF, 1310nm, 2KM
10Gtek,SFP, SR, OC48/STM-16(2.5G), SMF, 1310nm, 2KM SFP 2.488G 1310 2KM  $45.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
10Gtek,SFP, IR, OC48/STM-16(2.5G), SMF, 1310nm, 15KM
10Gtek,SFP, IR, OC48/STM-16(2.5G), SMF, 1310nm, 15KM SFP 2.488G 1310 15KM  $70.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
10Gtek,SFP, LR1, OC48/STM-16(2.5G), SMF, 1550nm, 40KM
10Gtek,SFP, LR1, OC48/STM-16(2.5G), SMF, 1550nm, 40KM SFP 2.488G 1550 40KM  $100.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
10Gtek,SFP, LR2, OC48/STM-16(2.5G), SMF, 1550nm, 80KM
10Gtek,SFP, LR2, OC48/STM-16(2.5G), SMF, 1550nm, 80KM SFP 2.488G 1550 80KM  $135.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
10Gtek,SFP, LR2, OC48/STM-16(2.5G), SMF, 1550nm, 100KM
10Gtek,SFP, LR2, OC48/STM-16(2.5G), SMF, 1550nm, 100KM SFP 2.488G 1550 100KM  $180.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
10Gtek,SFP, BiDi, OC48/STM-16(2.5G), SMF, Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 5KM
10Gtek,SFP, BiDi, OC48/STM-16(2.5G), SMF, Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 5KM SFP 2.488G BIDI 5KM  $73.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
10Gtek,SFP, BiDi, OC48/STM-16(2.5G), SMF, Tx1550/Rx1310nm, 5KM
10Gtek,SFP, BiDi, OC48/STM-16(2.5G), SMF, Tx1550/Rx1310nm, 5KM SFP 2.488G BIDI 5KM  $73.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
10Gtek,SFP, BiDi, OC48/STM-16(2.5G), SMF, Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 15KM
10Gtek,SFP, BiDi, OC48/STM-16(2.5G), SMF, Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 15KM SFP 2.488G BIDI 15KM  $77.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
10Gtek,SFP, BiDi, OC48/STM-16(2.5G), SMF, Tx1550/Rx1310nm, 15KM
10Gtek,SFP, BiDi, OC48/STM-16(2.5G), SMF, Tx1550/Rx1310nm, 15KM SFP 2.488G BIDI 15KM  $77.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
10Gtek,SFP, BiDi, OC48/STM-16(2.5G), SMF, Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 40KM
10Gtek,SFP, BiDi, OC48/STM-16(2.5G), SMF, Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 40KM SFP 2.488G BIDI 40KM  $122.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
10Gtek,SFP, BiDi, OC48/STM-16(2.5G), SMF, Tx1550/Rx1310nm, 40KM
10Gtek,SFP, BiDi, OC48/STM-16(2.5G), SMF, Tx1550/Rx1310nm, 40KM SFP 2.488G BIDI 40KM  $122.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
10Gtek,SFP, BiDi, OC48/STM-16(2.5G), SMF, Tx1490/Rx1550nm, 80KM
10Gtek,SFP, BiDi, OC48/STM-16(2.5G), SMF, Tx1490/Rx1550nm, 80KM SFP 2.488G BIDI 80KM  $153.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
10Gtek,SFP, BiDi, OC48/STM-16(2.5G), SMF, Tx1550/Rx1490nm, 80KM
10Gtek,SFP, BiDi, OC48/STM-16(2.5G), SMF, Tx1550/Rx1490nm, 80KM SFP 2.488G BIDI 80KM  $153.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
10Gtek,SFP, BiDi, OC48/STM-16(2.5G), SMF, Tx1510/Rx1590nm, 120KM
10Gtek,SFP, BiDi, OC48/STM-16(2.5G), SMF, Tx1510/Rx1590nm, 120KM SFP 2.488G BIDI 120KM  $180.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
10Gtek,SFP, BiDi, OC48/STM-16(2.5G), SMF, Tx1590/Rx1510nm, 120KM
10Gtek,SFP, BiDi, OC48/STM-16(2.5G), SMF, Tx1590/Rx1510nm, 120KM SFP 2.488G BIDI 120KM  $180.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
Total 15 records
Free shipping on orders over $300.