Compatible Brands    Module Type    Rate    Wavelength     Distance
Your Position: Home > SFP > SFP DWDM > 10Gtek
Compatible Brands

  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
Sales Ranking

  • Price: $59.00
    reached 66 volume

  • Price: $163.00
    reached 50 volume

  • Price: $59.00
    reached 41 volume

  • Price: $109.00
    reached 32 volume

  • Price: $127.00
    reached 31 volume
View History
Compatible With: 10Gtek
More Compatible Brands:
Form Factor: SFP  QSFP+ SFP+ XFP XENPAK X2
Rate: All 1.25G 
Wavelength: All DWDM 
Distance: All 40-50KM  70-80KM 
Sort By: Distance WaveLength Rate             By: Grid List              2 ltem(s)
Picture Model Description Form Factor Rate (b/s) Wave length (nm) Distance Price
10Gtek,SFP, 1000Base-EX, SMF, DWDM, SMF, 40KM
10Gtek,SFP, 1000Base-EX, SMF, DWDM, SMF, 40KM SFP 1.25G DWDM 40KM  $380.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
10Gtek,SFP, 1000Base-ZX, SMF, DWDM, SMF, 80KM
10Gtek,SFP, 1000Base-ZX, SMF, DWDM, SMF, 80KM SFP 1.25G DWDM 80KM  $380.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
Total 2 records
Free shipping on orders over $300.