Compatible Brands    Module Type    Rate    Wavelength     Distance
Your Position: Home > SFP > 155M SFP > 10Gtek
Compatible Brands

  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
Sales Ranking

  • Price: $59.00
    reached 66 volume

  • Price: $163.00
    reached 50 volume

  • Price: $59.00
    reached 41 volume

  • Price: $109.00
    reached 32 volume

  • Price: $127.00
    reached 31 volume
View History
Compatible With: 10Gtek
More Compatible Brands:
Form Factor: SFP  QSFP+ SFP+ XFP XENPAK X2
Rate: All 100-155M 
Wavelength: All 1310nm  1550nm  BIDI 
Distance: All 2-5KM  10-20KM  40-50KM  70-80KM  >100KM 
Sort By: Distance WaveLength Rate             By: Grid List              13 ltem(s)
Picture Model Description Form Factor Rate (b/s) Wave length (nm) Distance Price
10Gtek,SFP, FX, OC3/STM-1(155M), MMF, 1310nm, 2KM
10Gtek,SFP, FX, OC3/STM-1(155M), MMF, 1310nm, 2KM SFP 155M 1310 2KM  $20.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
10Gtek,SFP, LX, OC3/STM-1(155M), SMF, 1310nm, 15KM
10Gtek,SFP, LX, OC3/STM-1(155M), SMF, 1310nm, 15KM SFP 155M 1310 15KM  $20.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
10Gtek,SFP, EX, OC3/STM-1(155M), SMF, 1310nm, 40KM
10Gtek,SFP, EX, OC3/STM-1(155M), SMF, 1310nm, 40KM SFP 155M 1310 40KM  $27.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
10Gtek,SFP, ZX, OC3/STM-1(155M), SMF, 1550nm, 80KM
10Gtek,SFP, ZX, OC3/STM-1(155M), SMF, 1550nm, 80KM SFP 155M 1550 80KM  $70.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
10Gtek,SFP, EX, OC3/STM-1(155M), SMF, 1550nm, 120KM
10Gtek,SFP, EX, OC3/STM-1(155M), SMF, 1550nm, 120KM SFP 155M 1550 120KM  $110.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
10Gtek,SFP, BiDi, OC3/STM-1(155M), SMF, Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 2KM
10Gtek,SFP, BiDi, OC3/STM-1(155M), SMF, Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 2KM SFP 155M BIDI 2KM  $25.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
10Gtek,SFP, BiDi, OC3/STM-1(155M), SMF, Tx1550/Rx1310nm, 2KM
10Gtek,SFP, BiDi, OC3/STM-1(155M), SMF, Tx1550/Rx1310nm, 2KM SFP 155M BIDI 2KM  $25.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
10Gtek,SFP, BiDi, OC3/STM-1(155M), SMF, Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 20KM
10Gtek,SFP, BiDi, OC3/STM-1(155M), SMF, Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 20KM SFP 155M BIDI 20KM  $25.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
10Gtek,SFP, BiDi, OC3/STM-1(155M), SMF, Tx1550/Rx1310nm, 20KM
10Gtek,SFP, BiDi, OC3/STM-1(155M), SMF, Tx1550/Rx1310nm, 20KM SFP 155M BIDI 20KM  $25.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
10Gtek,SFP, BiDi, OC3/STM-1(155M), SMF, Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 40KM
10Gtek,SFP, BiDi, OC3/STM-1(155M), SMF, Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 40KM SFP 155M BIDI 40KM  $42.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
10Gtek,SFP, BiDi, OC3/STM-1(155M), SMF, Tx1550/Rx1310nm, 40KM
10Gtek,SFP, BiDi, OC3/STM-1(155M), SMF, Tx1550/Rx1310nm, 40KM SFP 155M BIDI 40KM  $60.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
10Gtek,SFP, BiDi, OC3/STM-1(155M), SMF, Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 80KM
10Gtek,SFP, BiDi, OC3/STM-1(155M), SMF, Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 80KM SFP 155M BIDI 80KM  $55.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
10Gtek,SFP, BiDi, OC3/STM-1(155M), SMF, Tx1550/Rx1310nm, 80KM
10Gtek,SFP, BiDi, OC3/STM-1(155M), SMF, Tx1550/Rx1310nm, 80KM SFP 155M BIDI 80KM  $65.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
Total 13 records
Free shipping on orders over $300.