Compatible Brands    Module Type    Rate    Wavelength     Distance
Your Position: Home > DAC Cables > QSFP+ AOC > 10Gtek
Compatible Brands

  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
Sales Ranking

  • Price: $59.00
    reached 66 volume

  • Price: $163.00
    reached 50 volume

  • Price: $59.00
    reached 41 volume

  • Price: $109.00
    reached 32 volume

  • Price: $127.00
    reached 31 volume
View History
By: Grid List 10 ltem(s)
Picture Model Length(M) AWG Description Price
40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable,20M  $399.00 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 10M  $219.99 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 15M  $234.99 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable,50M  $339.99 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable,100M  $489.99 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
40GBASE QSFP+ AOC cable, 10M, (40GBE/QDR) QSFP+ to LC(Connetor(8)) cable, OM3  $219.99 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
40GBASE QSFP+ AOC cable, 15M, (40GBE/QDR) QSFP+ to LC(Connetor(8)) cable, OM3  $234.99 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
40GBASE QSFP+ AOC cable, 20M, (40GBE/QDR) QSFP+ to LC(Connetor(8)) cable, OM3  $249.99 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
40GBASE QSFP+ AOC cable, 50M, (40GBE/QDR) QSFP+ to LC(Connetor(8)) cable, OM3  $339.99 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
40GBASE QSFP+ AOC cable, 100M, (40GBE/QDR) QSFP+ to LC(Connetor(8)) cable, OM3  $489.99 
Add to Cart Add to Whish
Total 10 records
Free shipping on orders over $300.