Compatible Brands    Module Type    Rate    Wavelength     Distance
Your Position: Home > SUN

Currently CompatibleBrand

Product Classification

Sales Ranking

  • Price: $59.00
    reached 66 volume

  • Price: $163.00
    reached 50 volume

  • Price: $59.00
    reached 41 volume

  • Price: $109.00
    reached 32 volume

  • Price: $127.00
    reached 31 volume
View History
Form Factor: All GBIC 
Rate: All 1.25G 
Wavelength: All 850nm 
Distance: All <550M 
Sort By:             By:              Find 1 Related Products
Picture Model Description Rate (b/s) Wave length (nm) Distance Price
SUN,GBIC, 1.25Gb/s, 1000Base-SX, MMF, 850nm, 550M 1.25G 850 550m  $20.00 
Total 1 records
Free shipping on orders over $300.