Compatible Brands    Module Type    Rate    Wavelength     Distance
Your Position: Home > Q-logic

Currently CompatibleBrand

Product Classification

Sales Ranking

  • Price: $59.00
    reached 66 volume

  • Price: $163.00
    reached 50 volume

  • Price: $59.00
    reached 41 volume

  • Price: $109.00
    reached 32 volume

  • Price: $127.00
    reached 31 volume
View History
Form Factor: All SFP 
Rate: All 1.25G 
Wavelength: All 850nm  1310nm 
Distance: All <550M  40-50KM 
Sort By:             By:              Find 2 Related Products
Picture Model Description Rate (b/s) Wave length (nm) Distance Price
Q-logic,SFP, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-SX, MMF, 850nm, 550M 1.25G 850 550m  $18.00 
Q-logic,SFP, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-LX, SMF, 1310nm, 40KM 1.25G 1310 40KM  $52.00 
Total 2 records
Free shipping on orders over $300.