Compatible Brands    Module Type    Rate    Wavelength     Distance
Your Position: Home > Netgear

Currently CompatibleBrand

Product Classification

Sales Ranking

  • Price: $59.00
    reached 66 volume

  • Price: $163.00
    reached 50 volume

  • Price: $59.00
    reached 41 volume

  • Price: $109.00
    reached 32 volume

  • Price: $127.00
    reached 31 volume
View History
Form Factor: All SFP+  XFP  GBIC  SFP 
Rate: All 1.25G  10.3G 
Wavelength: All Copper  850nm  1310nm  1550nm 
Distance: All <300M  <550M  10KM  10-20KM  70-80KM 
Sort By:             By:              Find 11 Related Products
Picture Model Description Rate (b/s) Wave length (nm) Distance Price
Netgear,SFP+, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M 10.3G 850 300m  $59.00 
Netgear,SFP+, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-LR, SMF, 1310nm, 10KM 10.3G 1310 10KM  $163.00 
Netgear,XFP, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M 10.3G 850 300m  $109.00 
Netgear,XFP, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-LR, SMF, 1310nm, 10KM 10.3G 1310 10KM  $178.00 
Netgear,SFP, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-T, CAT5, Copper, 100M 1.25G Copper 100m  $32.00 
Netgear,GBIC, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-T, CAT5, Copper, 100M 1.25G Copper 100m  $32.00 
Netgear,GBIC, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-T, CAT5, Copper, 100M 1.25G Copper 100m  $32.00 
Netgear,SFP, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-SX, MMF, 850nm, 550M 1.25G 850 550m  $18.00 
Netgear,SFP, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-LX, SMF, 1310nm, 10KM 1.25G 1310 10KM  $23.00 
Netgear,SFP, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-ZX, SMF, 1550nm, 80KM 1.25G 1550 80KM  $55.00 
Netgear,GBIC, 1.25Gb/s, 1000Base-SX, MMF, 850nm, 550M 1.25G 850 550m  $20.00 
Total 11 records
Free shipping on orders over $300.