Compatible Brands    Module Type    Rate    Wavelength     Distance
Your Position: Home > Juniper

Currently CompatibleBrand

Product Classification

Sales Ranking

  • Price: $59.00
    reached 66 volume

  • Price: $163.00
    reached 50 volume

  • Price: $59.00
    reached 41 volume

  • Price: $109.00
    reached 32 volume

  • Price: $127.00
    reached 31 volume
View History
Form Factor: All SFP+  XFP  XENPAK  SFP 
Rate: All 100-155M  622M  1.25G  2.488-2.67G  10.3G 
Wavelength: All Copper  850nm  1310nm  1550nm  BIDI  
Distance: All <300M  <550M  2-5KM  10KM  10-20KM  40KM  40-50KM  70-80KM  80KM 
Sort By:             By:              Find 40 Related Products
Picture Model Description Rate (b/s) Wave length (nm) Distance Price
Juniper,SFP+, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M 10.3G 850 300m  $59.00 
Juniper,SFP+, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-LR, SMF, 1310nm, 10KM 10.3G 1310 10KM  $163.00 
Juniper,SFP+, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-ER, SMF, 1550nm, 40KM 10.3G 1550 40KM  $525.00 
Juniper,XFP, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M 10.3G 850 300m  $109.00 
Juniper,XFP, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-LR, SMF, 1310nm, 10KM 10.3G 1310 10KM  $178.00 
Juniper,XFP, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-ER, SMF, 1550nm, 40KM 10.3G 1550 40KM  $527.00 
Juniper,XFP, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-ZR, SMF, 1550nm, 80KM 10.3G 1550 80KM  $1236.00 
Juniper,XENPAK, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300M 10.3G 850 300m  $169.00 
Juniper,XENPAK, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-LR, SMF, 1310nm, 10KM 10.3G 1310 10KM  $287.00 
Juniper,XENPAK, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-ER, SMF, 1550nm, 40KM 10.3G 1550 40KM  $818.00 
Juniper,XENPAK, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-ZR, SMF, 1550nm, 80KM 10.3G 1550 80KM  $1364.00 
Juniper,SFP, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-T, CAT5, Copper, 100M 1.25G Copper 100m  $32.00 
Juniper,SFP, FX, OC3/STM-1(155M), MMF, 1310nm, 2KM 155M 1310 2KM  $20.00 
Juniper,SFP, LX, OC3/STM-1(155M), SMF, 1310nm, 15KM 155M 1310 15KM  $20.00 
Juniper,SFP, EX, OC3/STM-1(155M), SMF, 1310nm, 40KM 155M 1310 40KM  $27.00 
Juniper,SFP, FX, OC3/STM-1(155M), MMF, 1310nm, 2KM 155M 1310 2KM  $25.00 
Juniper,SFP, LX, OC3/STM-1(155M), SMF, 1310nm, 15KM 155M 1310 15KM  $27.00 
Juniper,SFP, EX, OC3/STM-1(155M), SMF, 1310nm, 40KM 155M 1310 40KM  $30.00 
Juniper,SFP, SR, MMF, 1310nm, 2KM 622M 1310 2KM  $30.00 
Juniper,SFP, SR, SMF, 1310nm, 15KM 622M 1310 15KM  $32.00 
Juniper,SFP, LR1, SMF, 1310nm, 40KM 622M 1310 40KM  $67.00 
Juniper,SFP, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-SX, MMF, 850nm, 550M 1.25G 850 550m  $18.00 
Juniper,SFP, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-LX, SMF, 1310nm, 10KM 1.25G 1310 10KM  $23.00 
Juniper,SFP, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-LX, SMF, 1310nm, 40KM 1.25G 1310 40KM  $52.00 
Total 40 records 1 [2]
Free shipping on orders over $300.